DSC_4399_edited_edited.jpg

Stage Schedules

Hiley Buick GMC
Oasis Stage

THURSDAY, MAY 5

    5:00 - 9:00 PM        Fort Worth Song

                                         Writers Association

FRIDAY, MAY 6

    4:30 - 6:00 PM         Fake Jerry

    6:30 - 8:00 PM         Knice 2 Know Band

    8:30 - 10:00 PM      Front Cover Band

SATURDAY, MAY 7

    12:15 - 1:30 PM     Saving Yesterday

    2:00 - 3:15 PM       Ashmore

    3:45 - 5:00 PM       The Vinyl Stripes

    5:30 - 6:15 PM       Slant 6

    6:45 - 8:00 PM       Legacy 4

    8:30 - 10:00 PM    Brad Thompson &

                                       the Undulating Band

SUNDAY, MAY 8

    11:30 - 12:45 PM   The Enablers

    1:15 - 2:30 PM        The Squeeze Box

                                         Bandits

    3:15 - 4:45 PM        Me & My Monkey

    5:30 - 7:00 PM        Poo Live Crew

Hiley Buick GMC
Art Stage

DSC_2253.JPG

THURSDAY, MAY 5

    5:30 - 6:45 PM        Bobby Dade

    7:15 - 8:30 PM        After Six

FRIDAY, MAY 6

    5:30 - 6:45 PM      Trinity River Ramblers

    7:15 - 8:30 PM      The Josh Lee Band

SATURDAY, MAY 7

    10:45 - 12:00 PM  E Flat Porch Band

    12:30 - 1:45 PM    Bobby Dade

    2:15 - 3:30 PM      The Cassettes

    4:00 - 5:15 PM      Ahmad Johnson

    5:45 - 7:00 PM      Little Elmo &

                                       the Mambo Kings

    7:30 - 8:45 PM      Dallas Blues Orchestra

SUNDAY, MAY 8

    12:00 - 1:15 PM    Old City Lights

    2:00 - 3:00 PM       Student Art Contest

                                        Awards Ceremony

    3:30 - 5:00 PM        Matt Nestor

    5:30 - 6:45 PM        Rob Holbert

 

THURSDAY, MAY 5

    5:45 - 7:00 PM    Watershed

    7:30 - 9:00 PM    Todd Barrow

FRIDAY, MAY 6

    6:00 - 7:30 PM     The Casey

                                      Thompson Band

    8:00 - 9:30 PM     Cody Dell &

                                      the Loose Reins

SATURDAY, MAY 7

    11:00 - 12:15 PM   Mudhouse Blues Band

    12:45 - 2:00 PM     Colton Rice

    2:30 - 3:45 PM        Slim Chance

    4:15 - 5:30 PM        Adrian Johnston

    6:00 - 7:15 PM        Flat Line Road

    7:45 - 9:00 PM        Bryan Lucas Band

SUNDAY, MAY 8

    11:45 - 1:00 PM   Deric Merrill

    1:30 - 2:45 PM      Devin Leigh

    3:15 - 4:30 PM     Songbird Jones

    5:15 - 6:45 PM     Ariel Hutchins

THURSDAY, MAY 5

    4:00 - 6:00 PM   Foot Works Weatherford

    6:00 - 8:00 PM   Foot Works Benbrook

FRIDAY, MAY 6

    4:00 - 4:30 PM     Nanda Yoga Interactive Class

    6:30 - 7:30 PM     Step By Step

SATURDAY, MAY 7

    10:30 - 12:30 PM   Frances Lea Dance

                                         Center

   1:00 - 2:00 PM.        Trinity Dance Company

    2:30 - 4:00 PM        The Company Project

    4:30 - 6:30 PM        Dancers Called to Exhort

    6:30 - 7:30 PM.       Lil' Wranglers

SUNDAY, MAY 8

    11:30 - 1:30 PM     The Craft Music Studio

    2:00 - 4:00 PM        High Point Academy

    4:00 - 5:00 PM       Cosmopolitan Dance

                                         Theater

THURSDAY, MAY 5

    6:00 - 8:00 PM   Sallie's School of Dance

FRIDAY, MAY 6

    6:00 - 7:00 PM   2x2 Dance Group

SATURDAY, MAY 7

    10:30 - 12:00 PM   Bruce Lea Dance

                                         Factory

    12:30 - 2:30 PM    Expressive Movement

                                        Dance

    3:00 - 4:00 PM       Freeform Dance Center

    4:30 - 6:30 PM      Dance Concept

SUNDAY, MAY 8

    12:00 - 2:00 PM   The Little Gym of

                                       Fort Worth

    2:30 - 3:00 PM     Cristo Rey Prepatory

    3:00 - 3:30 PM     CRFW Varsity Show Choir

    3:30 - 4:00 PM     Brazen Bellies

    4:30 - 5:30 PM    Artistry Dance Company

THURSDAY, MAY 5

    7:00 - 8:00 PM   Burleson Stars &

                                   Performers Unlimited

FRIDAY, MAY 6

    6:00 - 7:00 PM   Dana's Studio of Dance

SATURDAY, MAY 7

    10:30 - 11:30 AM   Jane's Academy

                                        of Dance

    12:00 - 1:00 PM    410 Line Dancers

    1:30 - 3:30 PM      Artistic Motion Dance

    4:00 - 5:00 PM      Klassy Kloggers

    5:30 - 6:00 PM.     Desert Diamonds & Krieg

    6:30 - 7:00 PM      Valerie's Music Texas

                                       Fiddlers

SUNDAY, MAY 8

    11:30 - 12:30 PM   Isis & the Star Dancers

    1:00 - 2:30 PM        Dance Connection

    3:00 - 3:30 PM        Rosemont Middle School

    4:00 - 4:30 PM      Bata De Cola Ensemble

Hiley Buick GMC
Riverbank Stage

Children's Stage

Zone Stage

Midway Stage

9 (2)_edited.jpg

Leisure Time Stage

THURSDAY, MAY 5

    7:00 - 7:30 PM   RD Evans Adult Tappers

FRIDAY, MAY 6

    6:00 - 6:30 PM   Ballet Folkloric

                                    de los ninos

    6:30 - 8:30 PM   40+ Double Dutch Club 

    8:30 - 9:00 PM   Lady Rebels

SATURDAY, MAY 7

    11:00 - 11:30 AM   Carter Park

                                          Elementary Show

                                          Stoppers

    12:00 - 12:30 PM    TA Sims Elementary

    1:30 - 2:30 PM        Lady Rebels

    2:30 - 3:30 PM        LP Dance Company

    3:30 - 4:00 PM        Texas BootScooters

    5:00 - 6:00 PM        Karaoke -

                                         Stephanie Gonzales

    6:00 - 9:30 PM        Aurora Bleu   

SUNDAY, MAY 8

    1:00 - 2:00 PM   Teezy tha Great 770

    2:00 - 2:30 PM   Crescent Moon

                                    Belly Dance

    3:00 - 3:30 PM   Ballet Folklorico

                                    de los ninos

    4:00 - 4:45 PM   Crescent Moon

                                    Belly Dance

    5:00 - 6:00 PM   Lifeless Display